These are all the tributes of FinnickIsTheAwesomeOne or The Boy With The Pikachu Tattoo. He is proud of each and everyone of them. Please dont steal any of them, or I will come down on you hard.
The numbers in the brackets are the districts the tribute would be placed in if the first district is unavailable.
Old Tributes
http://thehungergames.wikia.com/wiki/User_blog:The_Boy_With_The_Pikachu_Tattoo/My_Tributes
The Tributes (Generation 1)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Nero Aquanine (6)
Female- Mystique Seasonal (6)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Dymento Lights (4)
Female- Dymentia Lights (4)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Zephyr Brawn (10)
Female- Prism Winters (4)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Cyber Bytes (5)
Female- Minitel Drone (6)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Hail Destro (2)
Female- Tidal Fynn (1)
District 5 - Power
Male- Veto Magnate (3)
Female- Illuminate Sensorium (6)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Asper Dell (3)
Female- Swift Mage (5)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Khair Ochre (11)
Female- Thistle Wisteria (9)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Velour Coudre (12)
Female- Calico Chamois (Capitol)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Pamline Falcone (7)
Female- Quinoa Soal (11)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Osprey Pionus (14)
Female- Denira Vaches (12)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Fabeae Vicia (9)
Female- Bayleaf Mangolia (Capitol)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Pyro Vuldren (0)
Female- Melanoi Jet (0)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Battleaxe Ridge (2)
Female- Vallita Fecil (6)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Scorpi Rex (10)
Female- Fawn Paon (10)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Gemellus Bronze (2)
Female- Imperiosa Casca (4)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 1)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 1)
The Tributes (Generation 2)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Astro Firewall (12)
Female- Necropilis Fall (4)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Nitro Shifter (4)
Female- Mercury Shifter (4)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Cobalt Nickle (1)
Female- Metallix Gleam (0)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Hertz Engine (6)
Female- UST Module 6.0 (5)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Whistle Frost (0)
Female- Opaline Cascade (1)
District 5 - Power
Male- Neon Winters (6)
Female- Pulse Eis (3)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Dryv Carner (9)
Female- Camion Zaffira (Capitol)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Simion Liit (5)
Female- Juno Kalenst (8)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Seam Richie (13)
Female- Una Devilla (Capitol)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Drachma Dornus (13)
Female- Amaryllis Heart (11)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Javan Rino (14)
Female- Xelia Darkhorn (2)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Reif Kiefer (7)
Female- Chrysalia Fortuna (0)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Ignis Carbo (13)
Female- Ember Dymand (2)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Dyle Piston (1)
Female- Lutar Heaven (8)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Yax Cratyr (10)
Female- Dove Fyred (2)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Conglacior De Pollo (0)
Female- Pomposia Greendan (7)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 2)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 2)
The Tributes (Generation 3)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Nox Stello (4)
Female- Ave Cadite (1)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Titan Sirus (Capitol)
Female- Elle Sirus (Capitol)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Pike Serpent (4)
Female- Tinder Rose (7)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Pylon Spike (6)
Female- Surge Trip (6)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Canyon Dusk (2)
Female- Eaux Obruo (11)
District 5 - Power
Male- Arc Remond (3)
Female- Shade Lightning (8)
District 6 - Transport
Male- North Horizon (0)
Female- Accura Acelca (9)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Ramus Virgo (5)
Female- Arelia Night (6)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Rust Edge (12)
Female- Nympha Impes (13)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Zeph Niles (14)
Female- Wind Settle (0)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Feline Rocks (14)
Female- Volare Corvino (8)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Fletch Richards (9)
Female- Crescere Graecia (7)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Maris Oceani (4)
Female- Candela Calor (Capitol)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Mors Honora (2)
Female- Bellum Cavallo (2)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Demon Axewood (10)
Female- Ophid Carne (6)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Sol Clama (4)
Female- Antiqua Umbra (1)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 3)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 3)
The Tributes (Generation 4)
District 0 - Astrology
Male- Summit Vicinity (12)
Female- Gravity Essence (2)
District 1 - Luxury
Male- Magmus Isit (2)
Female- Limeria Isit (2)
District 2 - Masonry
Male- Chlorine Brandt (4)
Female- Genesis Arcadia (0)
District 3 - Technology
Male- Orcus Genius (5)
Female- Silens Mutus (2)
District 4 - Fishing
Male- Brandeis Phthalo (1)
Female- Scilla Karathress (2)
District 5 - Power
Male- Uran Krypt (6)
Female- Oleum Graisser (3)
District 6 - Transport
Male- Petrol Mallard (3)
Female- Tundra Magnolias (0)
District 7 - Lumber
Male- Ellion Lynford (9)
Female- Melinoe Ryzom (11)
District 8 - Textiles
Male- Odin Vanir (10)
Female- Atalanta Lasus (9)
District 9 - Grain
Male- Milo Amaranth (0)
Female- Themis Asterious (1)
District 10 - Livestock
Male- Halycon Theradras (2)
Female- Elk Chien (1)
District 11 - Agriculture
Male- Renly Autumn (7)
Female- Sepethrea Ayamiss (9)
District 12 - Mining
Male- Byron Samson (0)
Female- Euphrasie Fauchelevent (2)
District 13 - Graphite
Male- Windsor Sulfur (5)
Female- Jondrette Thena (12)
District 14 - Muttations
Male- Stallion Cub (10)
Female- Anke Artig (10)
Capitol - Medicine
Male- Catar Racta (4)
Female- Hollow Fairbreath (8)
The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 4)
The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 4)