FANDOM


These are all the tributes of FinnickIsTheAwesomeOne or The Boy With The Pikachu Tattoo. He is proud of each and everyone of them. Please dont steal any of them, or I will come down on you hard.

The numbers in the brackets are the districts the tribute would be placed in if the first district is unavailable.

Old Tributes

http://thehungergames.wikia.com/wiki/User_blog:The_Boy_With_The_Pikachu_Tattoo/My_Tributes

The Tributes (Generation 1)

District 0 - Astrology

Male- Nero Aquanine (6)

Female- Mystique Seasonal (6)

District 1 - Luxury

Male- Dymento Lights (4)

Female- Dymentia Lights (4)

District 2 - Masonry

Male- Zephyr Brawn (10)

Female- Prism Winters (4)

District 3 - Technology

Male- Cyber Bytes (5)

Female- Minitel Drone (6)

District 4 - Fishing

Male- Hail Destro (2)

Female- Tidal Fynn (1)

District 5 - Power

Male- Veto Magnate (3)

Female- Illuminate Sensorium (6)

District 6 - Transport

Male- Asper Dell (3)

Female- Swift Mage (5)

District 7 - Lumber

Male- Khair Ochre (11)

Female- Thistle Wisteria (9)

District 8 - Textiles

Male- Velour Coudre (12)

Female- Calico Chamois (Capitol)

District 9 - Grain

Male- Pamline Falcone (7)

Female- Quinoa Soal (11)

District 10 - Livestock

Male- Osprey Pionus (14)

Female- Denira Vaches (12)

District 11 - Agriculture

Male- Fabeae Vicia (9)

Female- Bayleaf Mangolia (Capitol)

District 12 - Mining

Male- Pyro Vuldren (0)

Female- Melanoi Jet (0)

District 13 - Graphite

Male- Battleaxe Ridge (2)

Female- Vallita Fecil (6)

District 14 - Muttations

Male- Scorpi Rex (10)

Female- Fawn Paon (10)

Capitol - Medicine

Male- Gemellus Bronze (2)

Female- Imperiosa Casca (4)

The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 1)

The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 1)

The Tributes (Generation 2)

District 0 - Astrology

Male- Astro Firewall (12)

Female- Necropilis Fall (4)

District 1 - Luxury

Male- Nitro Shifter (4)

Female- Mercury Shifter (4)

District 2 - Masonry

Male- Cobalt Nickle (1)

Female- Metallix Gleam (0)

District 3 - Technology

Male- Hertz Engine (6)

Female- UST Module 6.0 (5)

District 4 - Fishing

Male- Whistle Frost (0)

Female- Opaline Cascade (1)

District 5 - Power

Male- Neon Winters (6)

Female- Pulse Eis (3)

District 6 - Transport

Male- Dryv Carner (9)

Female- Camion Zaffira (Capitol)

District 7 - Lumber

Male- Simion Liit (5)

Female- Juno Kalenst (8)

District 8 - Textiles

Male- Seam Richie (13)

Female- Una Devilla (Capitol)

District 9 - Grain

Male- Drachma Dornus (13)

Female- Amaryllis Heart (11)

District 10 - Livestock

Male- Javan Rino (14)

Female- Xelia Darkhorn (2)

District 11 - Agriculture

Male- Reif Kiefer (7)

Female- Chrysalia Fortuna (0)

District 12 - Mining

Male- Ignis Carbo (13)

Female- Ember Dymand (2)

District 13 - Graphite

Male- Dyle Piston (1)

Female- Lutar Heaven (8)

District 14 - Muttations

Male- Yax Cratyr (10)

Female- Dove Fyred (2)

Capitol - Medicine

Male- Conglacior De Pollo (0)

Female- Pomposia Greendan (7)

The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 2)

The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 2)

The Tributes (Generation 3)

District 0 - Astrology

Male- Nox Stello (4)

Female- Ave Cadite (1)

District 1 - Luxury

Male- Titan Sirus (Capitol)

Female- Elle Sirus (Capitol)

District 2 - Masonry

Male- Pike Serpent (4)

Female- Tinder Rose (7)

District 3 - Technology

Male- Pylon Spike (6)

Female- Surge Trip (6)

District 4 - Fishing

Male- Canyon Dusk (2)

Female- Eaux Obruo (11)

District 5 - Power

Male- Arc Remond (3)

Female- Shade Lightning (8)

District 6 - Transport

Male- North Horizon (0)

Female- Accura Acelca (9)

District 7 - Lumber

Male- Ramus Virgo (5)

Female- Arelia Night (6)

District 8 - Textiles

Male- Rust Edge (12)

Female- Nympha Impes (13)

District 9 - Grain

Male- Zeph Niles (14)

Female- Wind Settle (0)

District 10 - Livestock

Male- Feline Rocks (14)

Female- Volare Corvino (8)

District 11 - Agriculture

Male- Fletch Richards (9)

Female- Crescere Graecia (7)

District 12 - Mining

Male- Maris Oceani (4)

Female- Candela Calor (Capitol)

District 13 - Graphite

Male- Mors Honora (2)

Female- Bellum Cavallo (2)

District 14 - Muttations

Male- Demon Axewood (10)

Female- Ophid Carne (6)

Capitol - Medicine

Male- Sol Clama (4)

Female- Antiqua Umbra (1)

The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 3)

The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 3)

The Tributes (Generation 4)

District 0 - Astrology

Male- Summit Vicinity (12)

Female- Gravity Essence (2)

District 1 - Luxury

Male- Magmus Isit (2)

Female- Limeria Isit (2)

District 2 - Masonry

Male- Chlorine Brandt (4)

Female- Genesis Arcadia (0)

District 3 - Technology

Male- Orcus Genius (5)

Female- Silens Mutus (2)

District 4 - Fishing

Male- Brandeis Phthalo (1)

Female- Scilla Karathress (2)

District 5 - Power

Male- Uran Krypt (6)

Female- Oleum Graisser (3)

District 6 - Transport

Male- Petrol Mallard (3)

Female- Tundra Magnolias (0)

District 7 - Lumber

Male- Ellion Lynford (9)

Female- Melinoe Ryzom (11)

District 8 - Textiles

Male- Odin Vanir (10)

Female- Atalanta Lasus (9)

District 9 - Grain

Male- Milo Amaranth (0)

Female- Themis Asterious (1)

District 10 - Livestock

Male- Halycon Theradras (2)

Female- Elk Chien (1)

District 11 - Agriculture

Male- Renly Autumn (7)

Female- Sepethrea Ayamiss (9)

District 12 - Mining

Male- Byron Samson (0)

Female- Euphrasie Fauchelevent (2)

District 13 - Graphite

Male- Windsor Sulfur (5)

Female- Jondrette Thena (12)

District 14 - Muttations

Male- Stallion Cub (10)

Female- Anke Artig (10)

Capitol - Medicine

Male- Catar Racta (4)

Female- Hollow Fairbreath (8)

The Pictures (Lunaii) (Generation 4)

The Pictures (Real Life) (Generation 4)



TBWTPT's Tributes
Victors Metallix Gleam, Honoria May Borealis, Veto Magnate, North Horizon, Petra Liit, Simion Liit, Liir Fluor, Pamline Falcone, Melanoi Jet, Gemellus Bronze
Tributes (Season 1) Nero Aquanine, Mystique Seasonal, Dymento Lights, Dymentia Lights, Zephyr Brawn, Prism Winters, Cyber Bytes, Minitel Drone, Hail Destro, Tidal Fynn, Veto Magnate, Illuminate Sensorium, Asper Dell, Swift Mage, Khair Ochre, Thistle Wisteria, Velour Coudre, Calico Chamois, Pamline Falcone, Quinoa Soal, Osprey Pionus, Denira Vaches, Fabeae Vicia, Bayleaf Mangolia, Pyro Vuldren, Melanoi Jet, Battleaxe Ridge, Vallita Fecil, Scorpi Rex, Fawn Paon, Imperiosa Casca, Gemellus Bronze, Conglacior De Pollo, Pomposia Greendan, Dove Fyred, Yax Cratyr, Dyle Piston, Lutar Heaven, Ignis Carbo, Ember Dymand, Chrysalia Fortuna, Reif Kiefer, Opaline Cascade, Whistle Frost, Xelia Darkhorn, Javan Rino, Amaryllis Heart, Drachma Dornus, Seam Richie, Cobalt Nickle, Metallix Gleam, Una Devilla, Juno Kalenst, Simion Liit, Camion Zaffira, Dryv Carner, Neon Winters, Pulse Eis, UST Module 6.0, Hertz Engine, Astro Firewall, Necropilis Fall, Mercury Shifter, Nitro Shifter, Sol Clama, Antiqua Umbra, Demon Axewood, Ophid Carne, Bellum Cavallo, Mors Honora, Candela Calor, Maris Oceani, Crescere Graecia, Fletch Richards, Volare Corvino, Feline Rocks, Wind Settle, Zeph Niles, Rust Edge, Nympha Impes, Arelia Night, Eaux Obruo, Canyon Dusk, Ramus Virgo, Accura Acelca, North Horizon, Shade Lightning, Arc Remond, Pylon Spike, Surge Trip, Ave Cadite, Nox Stello, Titan Sirus, Elle Sirus, Pike Serpent, Tinder Rose, Catar Racta, Hollow Fairbreath, Stallion Cub, Anke Artig, Jondrette Thena, Euphrasie Fauchelevent, Windsor Sulfur, Magmus Isit, Limeria Isit, Byron Samson, Renly Autumn, Sepethrea Ayamiss, Halycon Theradras, Elk Chien, Milo Amaranth, Themis Asterious, Odin Vanir, Atalanta Lasus, Melinoe Ryzom, Ellion Lynford, Petrol Mallard, Tundra Magnolias, Oleum Graisser, Uran Krypt, Scilla Karathress, Brandeis Phthalo, Silens Mutus, Orcus Genius, Genesis Arcadia, Chlorine Brandt, Gravity Essence, Summit Vicinity
Tributes (Season 2) Equinox Nova, Hyperion Lleaud, Orchid Quartz, Zaffre Quartz, Minerva Den, Silvanus Justice, Honoria May Borealis, Odysseus Moss, Chione Nereus, Dune Glade, Solaris Eurus, Slate Vale, Melusine Lark, Lev Absalon, Petra Liit, Xanthus Gyges, Hyacinth Lapis, August Mint, Acacia Range, Chance Sky, Sable Rose, Ilara Spruce, Isolde Esyllt, Cyprian Arys, Beta Spring, Breccan Ashmen, Astra Diall, Vector Weston, Elixyvett Springs, Ksy Rome, Aurelia Gracchus, Adirus Flur, Aura Alexander, Frost Dia, Bridgette Dime, Avid Dime, Allegro Rush, Zinc Callisto, Divinity Grace, Haco Amias, Tyche Rivers, Marsh Steel, Eris Jett, Caius Rays, Aspen Cessair, Lonan Finch, Lipse Marts, Bastille Draught, Destry Gracia, Liir Fluor, Dust Dickson, Viridian Umber, Leena Vertech, Pillani Violo, Garnet Kharif, Quill Sorrell, Fire Nickson. Auster Rane, Jone Depaul, Beckett Camden, Avery Dramen, Erebos Sirelle, Nephele Eudora, Justus Airyn, Lysithea Styx, Bastien Orfeo, Virtue Cadence, Truth Cadence, Amarantha Loch, Oberon Lyx, Teres Lux, Charger Wake, Calyx Aerox, Lumod Asfin, Vent Cassian, Celer Brawnt, Rota Haber, Fort Agent, Tamarind Neve, Helios Diazan, Verve Gliesend, Gero Knight, Aravis Qui, Torquil Amber, Isi Giles, Graze Artemesia, Calliope Thomas, Nereus Warrant, Phaedra Matton, Tectum Draft, Luptia Arra-Mai, Rycin Taupe, Equos Flint, Arvum Bos, Lychnus Light, Somnus Dark, Hina Snow, Tract Salt, Fable Brass, Flair Brass, Temperence Darts, Vortex Edge, Axelle Voltes, Zornes Regent, Coralia Wave, Shell Adwin, Cordis Hearth, Faust Saxon, Voya Maiden, Erosion Tarn, Nascent Pristine, Drone Fallow, Vista Brook, Trave Cables, Plateau Sphint, Matrix Warp, Nesoi Hemera, Phallon Saber, Sambra Blite, Arges Talos, Dione Leto, Gunnar Daxton, Lamia Talon, Thorass Mandston, Tethys Oberon, Cholo Dirt, Aetna Ramonas, Zyriuss Mraden
Signature Tributes Frost Dia, Gravity Essence, Magmus Isit, Mercury Shifter, Limeria Isit, Pike Serpent, Metallix Gleam, Tinder Rose, Temperence Darts, Pylon Spike, Surge Trip, Axelle Voltes, Brandeis Phthalo, Marsh Steel, Chione Nereus, Neon Winters, Faust Saxon, Illuminate Sensorium, Asper Dell, Dryv Carner, North Horizon, Khair Ochre, Simion Liit, Petra Liit, Liir Fluor, Gero Knight, Verve Gliesend, Pamline Falcone, Drachma Dornus, Themis Asterious, Pillani Violo, Graze Artemesia, Sable Rose, Arges Talos, Bayleaf Mangolia, Sambra Blite, Breccan Ashmen, Gunnar Daxton, Melanoi Jet, Beta Spring, Jondrette Thena, Jone Depaul, Erebos Sirelle, Ophid Carne, Somnus Dark, Lychnus Light, Aurelia Gracchus
Other Pages TBWTPT's Tributes (Season 1), TBWTPT's Tributes (Season 2), TBWTPT's Stylists, TBWTPT's Mentors, TBWTPT's Escorts, TBWTPT's Tribute Games (Season 1), The Top Tribute Games

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.